tourism-india

Visit India

Visit Visa for India

Required Documents:

  1. Original Passport.
  2. Passport (with a minimum validity of 7 months from the date of entry into Indonesia).
  3. National ID card copy / Birth Certificate/ Chairman Certificate.
  4. Personal Bank Statement of last 6 months / dollar endorse minimum USD 150, from any bank.
  5. Recent 2 copies of 2*2 size photo.
  6. Leave Letter in company letterhead.
  7. If your profession business, must need your Company trade license copy and letterhead.
  8. Visiting card.
  9. Official ID card Copy.
  10. Student ID card Copy (If any).
  11. Any others bill copy.
  12. If Medical visa to need Medical Appointment Letter Indian and Bangladesh Doctor.

 

Important notes:

Nahar Immigration & education Services does not have any influence on getting visa, only the embassy is the authority to issue a visa.

We can support you Online Bank Sponsorship.

images (1) images india_2644785c indian_parliament

For more details please feel free to contact us:

Nahar Immigration & education Services

Address: House-132, (ground floor), Darus Salam, Mirpur, Dhaka.

Contact: 02-9014216, 01778 727788, 01611 345120