visit-china

Visit China

Visit Visa for China

Required Documents:

  1. National Passport with sufficient Blank pages.
  2. Passport validity should be at least 06 months from the date of departure from Bangladesh.
  3. 02(Tow) Recent Passport size photo with white background.
  4. Original Printed Bank statement for last six months.
  5. Covering Letter from Bank letter head confirming account details.
  6. Minimum Balance Taka 6, 00,000 or above for business person.
  7. Minimum Balance Taka 3, 00,000 or above for Private Service Holder’s.
  8. Personal Bank Statement.
  9. Trade License copy translation with notary.
  10. Business Card (Properly printed with correct contact details).
  11. Photocopy of National ID card for Bangladeshi Nationals.
  12. Official ID card copy.
  13. Passport photocopy – up to first six pages for each applicant.
  14. Official Letter for employee from Employer confirming leave for china Trip.
  15. Sponsorship letter from parent for Student applicants.

 

Important notes:

Nahar Immigration & education Services does not have any influence on getting visa, only the embassy is the authority to issue a visa.

We can support you Online Bank Sponsorship.

china-great-wall-photo china-standing-on-the-great-wall-of-china images (1) images (3) images

For more details please feel free to contact us:

 

Nahar Immigration & education Services

Address: House-132, (ground floor), Darus Salam, Mirpur, Dhaka.

Contact: 02-9014216, 01778 727788, 01611 345120